DSG 3 AMPHI
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 ADJANA FAOZIATH Mobissola Olaïtan 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
2 ALI YOUSSOUF Fatime 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
3 ANOMA Joseph Fabius Eyram 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
4 BAMBA N’Vah Bakary 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
5 BAMBA Souleymane Kodiongue 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
6 BOYE Abdoulaye 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
7 CAMARA Ndeye Sokhna 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
8 COULIBALY Niagale Francoise 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
9 DEMBELE Mamadou Ngawa 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
10 DIA Adji Awa 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
11 DIA Fatou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
12 DIA Saïda Fatima 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
13 DIAGNE Bintou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
14 DIAL Babacar Sedigh 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
15 DIALLO Adja Ramatoulaye 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
16 DIALLO Mamadou Korka 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
17 DIENG Maïmouna 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
18 DIOKHE Ndeye 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
19 DIOP Pape Alioune 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
20 DIOP Sokhna 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
21 DIOUF Ndeye Diarra 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
22 DIOUF Ndeye Selbe 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
23 EDZANG NGYEMA Anicet Jospin 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
24 FALL Aissatou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
25 FALL Cheikh Ahmed 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
26 FAYE Abdoul Demba 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
27 FOFANA Oumou Ly 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
28 GAMBA NZAMBA Vilma Haydee 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
29 GAYE Rose 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
30 GBADOE Oriane Aurelie 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
31 GOMES Jessica 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
32 GUEU Thierry Droh 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
33 GUEYE Cheikh Omar 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
34 KAFANDO Abiba Adja 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
35 KANE Abdoul Hamadine 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
36 KEINDE Maty 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
37 KOBRE Jeanne Coumba 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
38 KONTE Rokhayatou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
39 KOUSSOUBE Bientoa Isabelle Rolande 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
40 LAH Malado 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
41 LALLOGO Cheick Hamed 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
42 LEYE Daba 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
43 LY Moussa 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
44 MANE Binta Rassol F.S. 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
45 MBEE II Andre Adonis 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
46 MBODJI Oumou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
47 MOTSOU ZAMBEMOANANGUE Starlyne Bintou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
48 MOUKANDA MOUNDOUTA Alex 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
49 MPENGA Marc-Henri 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
50 NDIAYE Aminata Mamour 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
51 NDIAYE Mouhamadou Hamidou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
52 NDIAYE Moustapha 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
53 NDIAYE Oumar Alassane 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
54 NDOYE Wolimata 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
55 NIANG Khadidiatou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
56 NIANG Yacine Diouf 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
57 NKOMBE EMANE Jess Arnaud 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
58 OUEDRAOGO Gerard Amadou T.R. 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
59 OUEDRAOGO Nandia Yacouba 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
60 OUEDRAOGO Rayag-Newende Adiaratou 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
61 OUEDRAOGO Wend-Kuni Vladimir Damien 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
62 OUMAROU Abdoulaye Yacine 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
63 OUMAROU HAMISSOU Djibril 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
64 RODRIGUES Andrea Elodie 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
65 ROKU GAETJENS Ana 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
66 SAWADOGO Mamounata 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
67 SAWADOGO Timbnoma Ousseni 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
68 SENGTO Naomie 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
69 SIAH Pyabalo Awaki 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
70 SOMSE Marie Pierre 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
71 SOUFANE Raoul Junior 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
72 SOUSSO Khadissa 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
73 SOW Ismaïla 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
74 SYMENOUH Marc-Aubin Kwassi 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
75 THIAM Maïmouna 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
76 THIOYE Aminata Dior 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
77 TRAORE Abdramane 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
78 TRAORE Gaoussou Delwende 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
79 UMUHIRE Marie Valentine 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
80 YAMEOGO Willy Wend-Kuni 2010 DSG 3 Amphi
BIM 3
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 AGNE Marieme Dial 2010 BIM 3
2 AHAMETHE Jamila Soraya 2010 BIM 3
3 BELLEKA Claudia Marie-Constance 2010 BIM 3
4 BELLO Marietou 2010 BIM 3
5 BRUCE Anastasia Ameyo 2010 BIM 3
6 CABA Issa Aboubacar 2010 BIM 3
7 CABRAL Nicolas 2010 BIM 3
8 CISSE Isseu 2010 BIM 3
9 DIAGNE Anne Marie 2010 BIM 3
10 DIALLO Ouleye 2010 BIM 3
11 DIALLO Safiatou Sane 2010 BIM 3
12 DIALLO Seynabou Suzanne 2010 BIM 3
13 DIENG Awa Manoumbe 2010 BIM 3
14 DIOP Alhassane 2010 BIM 3
15 DIOP Safyal Mansour 2010 BIM 3
16 DIOP Soukeyna Cisse 2010 BIM 3
17 DIOUF Simon Pierre 2010 BIM 3
18 DOSSO Abraham Mohamed 2010 BIM 3
19 FALL N’Deye Ndoumbe 2010 BIM 3
20 FAYE Fatoumata Binetou 2010 BIM 3
21 GAYE Daouda 2010 BIM 3
22 GUEYE Ndeye Awa 2010 BIM 3
23 HAMIDOU AMANI Mariam 2010 BIM 3
24 KA Seydina Limamou 2010 BIM 3
25 KANE Amel Mamoudou 2010 BIM 3
26 KANE Zeinabou Amadou 2010 BIM 3
27 KOFFI Marlene Sara 2010 BIM 3
28 LY Coumba Marieme 2010 BIM 3
29 MANE Allan Gueye 2010 BIM 3
30 MBAYE Alioune Badara 2010 BIM 3
31 MBAYE Fatou Yaba 2010 BIM 3
32 MBENGUE Bineta Sylla 2010 BIM 3
33 MBENGUE Mame Diale 2010 BIM 3
34 NDIAYE Aliousseynou 2010 BIM 3
35 NDIAYE Maïmouna 2010 BIM 3
36 NDIAYE Rokhaya 2010 BIM 3
37 NDOYE Pape Mohamed Habib 2010 BIM 3
38 NIANG Alfousseyni 2010 BIM 3
39 OUATTARA Ini Armande 2010 BIM 3
40 SAGNA Ndeye Fatou 2010 BIM 3
41 SALL Babacar 2010 BIM 3
42 SALL Marieme Soda 2010 BIM 3
43 SECK Bineta Djigal 2010 BIM 3
44 SENE Ndeye Fatou 2010 BIM 3
45 SOME Aminata 2010 BIM 3
46 SOW Coumba 2010 BIM 3
47 TALL Ibrahima 2010 BIM 3
48 TAVARES DOCANTO Laetitia Ghislaine 2010 BIM 3
49 THIOR Doudou Lamine 2010 BIM 3
50 THIOYE Mamadou 2010 BIM 3
51 TOE Bogna Armelle Stephanie 2010 BIM 3
52 TOE Yves Francois Damou 2010 BIM 3
53 TRAORE Aminata 2010 BIM 3
54 TRAORE Ismaïla 2010 BIM 3
55 TRAORE Oumar 2010 BIM 3
56 TRAORE FATIME Ndama 2010 BIM 3
57 YADD Pape Mbaye 2010 BIM 3
58 YAHANTE NYAMSI Carine Christelle 2010 BIM 3
59 YAMASSOUM Madjitoide Nagoum 2010 BIM 3
60 YOUM El Hadji Cheikh Ousmane 2010 BIM 3
61 ZINSOU BODE Kelly Stella Clementine 2010 BIM 3
DSG 3
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 ABDELMOUTI Youssouf Mansour 2010 DSG 3 E
2 AMOGHO Ashley E. 2010 DSG 3 E
3 ATTAHER GHALY Rakiatou 2010 DSG 3 E
4 AWORET KA Line Farah 2010 DSG 3 E
5 BA Fatou Sabaly 2010 DSG 3 E
6 BAH El Hadj Alpha Amadou 2010 DSG 3 E
7 BIBOLLY D’EBAYE Phylicia Sherella 2010 DSG 3 E
8 BOKOUM Samba 2010 DSG 3 E
9 BOUYOU ASSONOUET Lucienne Estelle 2010 DSG 3 E
10 COULIBALY Mamour Ndeury 2010 DSG 3 E
11 DIA Mouhamadou Aly 2010 DSG 3 E
12 DIALLO Aïssatou Sakho 2010 DSG 3 E
13 DIANI Mariam 2010 DSG 3 E
14 DIOP Binetou 2010 DSG 3 E
15 DIOP Mouhamed 2010 DSG 3 E
16 DIOUF Ngone 2010 DSG 3 E
17 DJAKPA Evelyne Stella 2010 DSG 3 E
18 EKOUAGHE-OBIANG Charlie 2010 DSG 3 E
19 FAFOUMI Nadia Titilayo 2010 DSG 3 E
20 FALL Mawlouth 2010 DSG 3 E
21 FAYE Wagane Raymond Ahmed 2010 DSG 3 E
22 GOMIS Julienne Rose Marie 2010 DSG 3 E
23 GUEYE Aby 2010 DSG 3 E
24 GUEZO-KOUNDI Marie-Simone 2010 DSG 3 E
25 HANN Bator 2010 DSG 3 E
26 IBRO Leila-Habbi 2010 DSG 3 E
27 IKAPI-IFOUNGA Jean Edgard 2010 DSG 3 E
28 KASSOKA De Nzale David Richard 2010 DSG 3 E
29 KONKOBO Maïmouna 2010 DSG 3 E
30 KOUE Brice Dier 2010 DSG 3 E
31 MADINGUE Housna Djere 2010 DSG 3 E
32 MARIAMA Yacouba Issaka 2010 DSG 3 E
33 MBAYE Ndeye Rokhaya 2010 DSG 3 E
34 MBODJ Aïssatou 2010 DSG 3 E
35 MELEBOU Sinam 2010 DSG 3 E
36 MIHINDOU Arlene Nanouchca 2010 DSG 3 E
37 NDIAYE El Hadj Djiby Mbaye 2010 DSG 3 E
38 NDIAYE Khady 2010 DSG 3 E
39 NDIONE Gustave Diogoye 2010 DSG 3 E
40 NDOH Avelin Ben 2010 DSG 3 E
41 NDOM Alima 2010 DSG 3 E
42 NDOUR Louise Gnilane 2010 DSG 3 E
43 NDOYE Ibra 2010 DSG 3 E
44 NIANG Abdou Magib 2010 DSG 3 E
45 NIASSE Malick 2010 DSG 3 E
46 NIASSE Mamadou Lamine Mballo 2010 DSG 3 E
47 SARR Aminata 2010 DSG 3 E
48 SARR Mouhamed 2010 DSG 3 E
49 SOULE Rauwaedath Awêni Roseline 2010 DSG 3 E
50 SOUMARE Abdoulaye Djigui 2010 DSG 3 E
51 THIOUNE Mouhamadou 2010 DSG 3 E
52 TINE Fatimata 2010 DSG 3 E
53 TOUE Simon 2010 DSG 3 E
54 TOURE Ndeye Mariama B.D. 2010 DSG 3 E
55 TRAORE Ramata 2010 DSG 3 E
56 WADE Abdou 2010 DSG 3 E
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 ASSEF Cheikh 2010 DSG 3 F
2 BA Aby 2010 DSG 3 F
3 BA Oumar Demba 2010 DSG 3 F
4 BAEPAR Martine 2010 DSG 3 F
5 BANTOU AKOGHE Gilles Stephane 2010 DSG 3 F
6 BIKENE BEKALE Audrey Garance 2010 DSG 3 F
7 BOFANE Frederique Doumampouom 2010 DSG 3 F
8 CISSE Mame Diarra 2010 DSG 3 F
9 COLY Christelle Noellie 2010 DSG 3 F
10 DAFF Mame Mareme 2010 DSG 3 F
11 DIAGNE Adji Anta 2010 DSG 3 F
12 DIAGNE Bineta Thiaba 2010 DSG 3 F
13 DIALLO Khadidiatou 2010 DSG 3 F
14 DIALLO Salimatou 2010 DSG 3 F
15 DIAW Aminata 2010 DSG 3 F
16 DIENG Sokhna 2010 DSG 3 F
17 DIME Aïssatou 2010 DSG 3 F
18 DIONE Suzanne Esperance Coumba 2010 DSG 3 F
19 DIOP Fatoumata Binetou 2010 DSG 3 F
20 DIOP Mamadou 2010 DSG 3 F
21 DIOP Mame Coumba Niang 2010 DSG 3 F
22 DIOP Ndeye Fatou 2010 DSG 3 F
23 DIOUF Ngouye Sane 2010 DSG 3 F
24 FALL Aminata 2010 DSG 3 F
25 FAYE Awa 2010 DSG 3 F
26 GARCIA Valerie Antoinette 2010 DSG 3 F
27 GUEYE Fatou Bousso 2010 DSG 3 F
28 HAMADOU MOUMOUNI Yasser 2010 DSG 3 F
29 IBRAHIM HALILOU Mahamadou 2010 DSG 3 F
30 KEBE Soda 2010 DSG 3 F
31 KONATE Khadidiatou 2010 DSG 3 F
32 MBADINGA MBADINGA Diane Olivia 2010 DSG 3 F
33 MBAYE Mame Arame 2010 DSG 3 F
34 MBOUALA Michel Thierry 2010 DSG 3 F
35 MOUBOUENGOU-ALANDJI Alida-Bertille 2010 DSG 3 F
36 NAHAM Amadou Moustapha 2010 DSG 3 F
37 NDIAYE El Hadji Alassane 2010 DSG 3 F
38 NDIAYE Khady 2010 DSG 3 F
39 NDIAYE Ndeye Khady Diagne 2010 DSG 3 F
40 NDIAYE Sokhna Aminata Mbacke 2010 DSG 3 F
41 NDOYE Binta 2010 DSG 3 F
42 NDOYE Fatoumata Maguerite 2010 DSG 3 F
43 NKA MAKINDA Lisa Marie 2010 DSG 3 F
44 NTSAME ZENG Angelique-Madeleine 2010 DSG 3 F
45 SALL Mame Sokhna 2010 DSG 3 F
46 SARR Ndeye Khady Ami Collet 2010 DSG 3 F
47 SARR Ndiaga Fawade 2010 DSG 3 F
48 SARR Ramatoulaye Clementine 2010 DSG 3 F
49 SARRE Mor 2010 DSG 3 F
50 SY Hamady Sega 2010 DSG 3 F
51 TALET MISSOLO Sherone 2010 DSG 3 F
52 THIAM Yacine 2010 DSG 3 F
53 YAGUE Alimata 2010 DSG 3 F
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 AIDARA Cheikh Tidiane 2010 DSG 3 G
2 AMBIANGOUE NGOUBADJAMBO Nadia Lotita 2010 DSG 3 G
3 BA Mame Penda 2010 DSG 3 G
4 BADJI Fa Cheikhou 2010 DSG 3 G
5 BEBANGA Kenny Francel 2010 DSG 3 G
6 BIPANDA Audrey Carmella 2010 DSG 3 G
7 CISSE Khoudia 2010 DSG 3 G
8 CISSE Mame Khoudia 2010 DSG 3 G
9 DEMBELE Marie 2010 DSG 3 G
10 DIAGNE Ndeye Diodio 2010 DSG 3 G
11 DIAKHATE Saliou 2010 DSG 3 G
12 DIALLO Rahmatoulaye 2010 DSG 3 G
13 DIALLO Soukeyna Ly 2010 DSG 3 G
14 DIAW Ndeye Daro 2010 DSG 3 G
15 DIEME Sokhna 2010 DSG 3 G
16 DIENG Mamadou Dame 2010 DSG 3 G
17 DIOP Ndeye Fatou 2010 DSG 3 G
18 DJIMERA Aïcha 2010 DSG 3 G
19 DRAME Adji Mame Bineta 2010 DSG 3 G
20 FAYE Marie Odile Dibor 2010 DSG 3 G
21 GASSAMA Abdou Aziz 2010 DSG 3 G
22 GOMA Stephanie Grâce Rosalie 2010 DSG 3 G
23 GOMES Euridice Maria Barbosa 2010 DSG 3 G
24 GUEYE Awa 2010 DSG 3 G
25 GUEYE Falilou 2010 DSG 3 G
26 GUEYE Ndieme Aissatou 2010 DSG 3 G
27 GUEYE Papa Magatte 2010 DSG 3 G
28 HABI Mariama Charlotte 2010 DSG 3 G
29 HALILOU IBRAHIM Issaka 2010 DSG 3 G
30 KOUMBA Agathe Line 2010 DSG 3 G
31 MAGASSA Aminata 2010 DSG 3 G
32 MALU-MALU Melissa Lutete Ndangi 2010 DSG 3 G
33 MBADINGA Parfait Stephane 2010 DSG 3 G
34 MBAYE Pauline Nafi 2010 DSG 3 G
35 MBAYE Yaye Seynabou 2010 DSG 3 G
36 MBINA MOUSSAVOU Carl Stephan 2010 DSG 3 G
37 MVOULA TSIERI Esperance Gervielle 2010 DSG 3 G
38 NDIAYE Fatim Lo 2010 DSG 3 G
39 NDIAYE Hamsatou Mohamoud 2010 DSG 3 G
40 NDIAYE Sokhna 2010 DSG 3 G
41 NDOYE Papa Gorgui 2010 DSG 3 G
42 OBEYI Jeef Robert 2010 DSG 3 G
43 QUENUM Stephane Mario 2010 DSG 3 G
44 SAMB Mame Katy 2010 DSG 3 G
45 SAMBE Adji Diakhere 2010 DSG 3 G
46 SANGHO Omar 2010 DSG 3 G
47 SARR Elisabeth Therese 2010 DSG 3 G
48 SARR Ndeye Coumba 2010 DSG 3 G
49 SARR Ndeye Fatou 2010 DSG 3 G
50 SEYE Seynabou 2010 DSG 3 G
51 SIBY Yacine 2010 DSG 3 G
52 SOUMANOU Abdel Moxine 2010 DSG 3 G
53 SOUMANOU Mariette Minyath Oladele 2010 DSG 3 G
54 SYLVA Juliette 2010 DSG 3 G
55 TCHIEGANG TCHIEGANG Thierry 2010 DSG 3 G
56 TOUE Christian 2010 DSG 3 G
57 WADE Bineta Lotis 2010 DSG 3 G
58 WADE Daour 2010 DSG 3 G
DSG 3 FINANCE / COMPTA
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 AMADOU HALILOU Amadou Halilou 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
2 AMEGBO Amegbo 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
3 BAGLO Baglo 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
4 BOUKONO BALONZA Boukono Balonza 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
5 DIA Dia 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
6 DIABY Diaby 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
7 DIALLO Diallo 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
8 DIANCOUMBA Diancoumba 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
9 DOUNO Douno 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
10 FOLOU Folou 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
11 GUEYE Gueye 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
12 KAMATE Kamate 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
13 MBUALA BAGATA Mbuala Bagata 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
14 MIHINDOU MIHINDOU Mihindou Mihindou 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
15 MOUSSA A. NIANDOU Moussa A. Niandou 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
16 MWEMERABUGABO Mwemerabugabo 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
17 N’DIAYE N’Diaye 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
18 NSA OYINAMONO Nsa Oyinamono 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
19 PEZINGO Pezingo 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
20 SALL Sall 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
21 SINDOU Sindou 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
22 SOW Sow 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
23 TOKO Toko 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
24 YANA NGAMI Yana Ngami 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
25 YAO Yao 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
26 YOULOU MOULYLA Youlou Moulyla 2010 DSG3 Finance/Compta
DSG 3 MARKETING/ORGA
Nom Prénom(s) Promo Spécialisation
1 ALI MOHAMED Sitani 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
2 DEM Hapsatou Oumar 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
3 DIARRASSOUBA Claude Marcelle Carine 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
4 DIONGUE Saliou 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
5 DIOP Abdoulaye 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
6 DIOUF Galasse 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
7 FAUSTER AYENOUET Annie Muriel 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
8 GAYE Aby 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
9 GOUDIABY Makhtar 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
10 KAMARA Fatou Kine 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
11 MAMBOU Jeni Gracia 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
12 SEYE Babacar Pithiou Malick 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
13 SOW Alassane Omar 2010 DSG3 Marketing/Orga
TOTAL 2009 347